J.S.K.T

P.H.M.D

N.R.A.O

E.S.T

N.R.M.K

M.O.C

C.S.C.A.G

C.R.B.S

I.R.B.H

C.M.C

N.R.A.N

O.S.B

C.S.M

C.S.B.T

I.C.B
DESIGNATION ARBITRES "CATEGORIES JEUNES"
écrit le: 19 décembre 2018 à 12:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1ére journée

GROUPE –A-

      DIMANCHE 23 DECEMBRE 2018.

stade

Clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

AIN BAIDA

CMC/RBB

13H00

14H00

15H30

HACHANI

HACHANI

HACHANI

OUARGLA APC

MOC  /  CRSBS

13H00

14H00

15H30

HAMMI

HAMMI

ZOUKH

                                                                                                                                        CSCAG  Exempt

GROUPE –B-

DIMANCHE 23 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

Clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

APC OUARGLA

RCO  /  OSB

09H00

10H00

11H30

OSMANI

OSMANI

DJELMOUD

Sidi Khouiled

CHBA  / EFBAO

09H00

10h00

11h30

HADJ LAKOUAS

HADJ LAKOUAS

HADJ LAKOUAS

                                                                                                                 ECGO .Exempte

                                                           GROUPE –C-

DIMANCHE 23 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

Clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

EL HADJIRA

IRBH  /  ICB

09H00

10H00

11H30

GUITOUNE

SEBGAG

BETEKA

EL-HADJIRA

CSL /IRBEA

13H00

14H00

15H30

SEBGAG

GUITOUNE

BETEKA

 

                                                                            GROUPE –D-

              DIMANCHE 23 DECEMBRE 2018

  stade

Clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

H.Messaoud

MBHM A/PHMD

09H00

10H00

11H30

ASSAM

ASSAM

DJAFOUR

H.Messaoud

MBHM B/ FCHM

13H00

14H00

15H30

REPORTE

REPORTE

REPORTE

 

LUNDI 24 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

Clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

H.Messaoud

SHMD/JSHM

09H00

10H00

11H30

ACHERIR

ACHERIR

ANNULEE

EXEMPT  A.H.M.D

                                                                         GROUPE –E-

                   DIMANCHE 23 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

Clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

Touggourt  APC

SMBT  /  JSKT

09H00

10H00

11H30

ADAMOU

DEGAA

DEGAA

Meggarine

NRMK  / CRBS

09H00

10H00

11H30

AMIRA

AMIRA

FOUROUROU/A

 

                                                                                                                           CSM’N   Exempt

                                                                GROUPE –F-

DIMANCHE 23 DECEMBRE 2018  

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

TEMACINE

CSBT  / USH

13H00

14H00

15H30

FOUROUROU/B

FOUROUROU/B

ZEKKOUR/M

M’NAGGUEUR

USB  / EF 40

13H00

14H00

15H30

REPORTE

REPORTE

REPORTE

EFAN   Exempt

 

GROUPE –G-

            DIMANCHE 23 DECEMBRE 2018  

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

Touggourt APC

EST  /  MST

13H00

14H00

15H30

ADAMOU

BOUHERIRA/A

ANNULEE

Zaouia

E5J  /  NRAN

09H00

10H00

11H30

NIOU

NIOU

TEDDAR

                                                                                                                                   JSG Exempt

 

 

 

2éme journée

                                                                         GROUPE –A-

MARDI 25 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

S.KHOUILED

RBB  /  MOC

09H00

10H00

11H30

DJELMOUD

DJELMOUD

DJELMOUD

APC OUARGLA

CRSBS /CSCAG

09H00

10H00

11H30

ZOUAOUI

ZOUAOUI

ZOUAOUI

                                                                                                                                             CMC Exempt

 

GROUPE –B-

MARDI 25 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

AIN BAIDA

OSB  /CHBA

09H00

10H00

11H30

DOUAHI

DOUAHI

DOUAHI

APC OUARGLA

EFBAO / ESGO

13H00

14H00

15H30

BOUANANE

BOUANANE

BOUANANE

                                                                                                             RCO    Exempt

GROUPE –C-

MARDI 25 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

N GOUCA

ICB  / CSL

13H00

14H00

15H30

DJELMOUD

DJELMOUD

DJELMOUD

EL HADJIRA

IRBEA / IRBH

09H00

10H00

11H30

GUITOUNE

BETEKA

SEBGAG

 

                                                                         GROUPE –D-

MARDI 25 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

H.MESSAOUD

PHMD/MBHM’B’

13H00

14H00

15H30

ASSAM

ASSAM

ASSAM

H.MESSAOUD

JSHM/MBHM’A’

09H00

10H00

11H30

ACHERIR

ACHERIR

ACHERIR

MERCREDI 26 DECEMBRE 2018

H.MESSAOUD

FCHM/AHMD

13H00

14H00

15H30

DJAFOUR

DJAFOUR

DJAFOUR

EXEMPT S.H.M.D

                                                                         GROUPE –E-

MARDI 25 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

TEMACINE

JSKT  /  NRMK

13H00

14H00

15H30

ZEKKOUR/M

ZEKKOUR/M

FOUROUROU/A

TEBESBEST

CRBS / CSM

13H00

14H00

15H30

AMIRA

AMIRA

ADAMOU

                                                                                                  SMBT    Exempt

 

                                                                            GROUPE –F-

MARDI 25 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

Meggarine

USH  / USB

13H00

14H00

15H30

DEGAA

DEGAA

DEGAA

Touggourt APC

EF40  /  EFAN

09H00

10H00

11H30

REPORTE

REPORTE

REPORTE

                                                                                                                    CSBT  Exempt  

                                                                GROUPE –G-

MARDI 25 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

TEBESBEST

MST  / E5J

09H00

10H00

11H30

AMIRA

AMIRA

ANNULEE

TOUGGOURT APC

NRAN / JSG

13H00

14H00

15H30

BOUHERIRA/A

BOUHERIRA/A

DEGAA

                                                                                                                 EST Exempt

 

 

 

 

 

    Tous droits réservés © 2014 - 2019 Ligue Wilaya de Football - Ouargla.