I.R.H.M

M.B.H

C.S.C.A.G

C.S.B.T

N.R.A.O

N.R.B.O

C.S.M

I.C.B

N.R.B.H.B.A

C.R.B.S

N.R.M.K

E.S.S

I.R.B.H

J.S.H.M


U.S.H

I.R.B.E.A

A.H.M

E.5.J

S.M.B.T

A.K.T

E.J.T

J.S.K.T

E.S.T

O.H.M.D

N.R.A.N

C.M.C

N.R.W.O

P.H.M.D

E.F.B.A.O

M.O.C

O.S.B

R.B.B

C.R.S.B.S

R.C.O

S.H.M.D

C.H.B.A
 
Saison : Division :
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 1
vendredi 03/11/2017
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
E.S.T Touggourt
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
J.S.K Temacine
S.M.B.T Touggourt
E.J.T Taibet
A.K.T Temacine
N.R.A.N Nail
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
Exempt : U.S.H El Harhira
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 2
vendredi 10/11/2017
S.M.B.T Touggourt
E.J.T Taibet
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
samedi 11/11/2017
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
J.S.K Temacine
U.S.H El Harhira
N.R.A.N Nail
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
E.S.T Touggourt
Exempt : A.K.T Temacine
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 3
vendredi 17/11/2017
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
U.S.H El Harhira
E.S.T Touggourt
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
E.J.T Taibet
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
samedi 18/11/2017
N.R.A.N Nail
A.K.T Temacine
J.S.K Temacine
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
Exempt : S.M.B.T Touggourt
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 4
vendredi 08/12/2017
S.M.B.T Touggourt
N.R.A.N Nail
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
J.S.K Temacine
samedi 09/12/2017
A.K.T Temacine
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
E.J.T Taibet
U.S.H El Harhira
E.S.T Touggourt
Exempt : E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 5
vendredi 15/12/2017
J.S.K Temacine
U.S.H El Harhira
N.R.A.N Nail
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
samedi 16/12/2017
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
S.M.B.T Touggourt
E.J.T Taibet
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
E.S.T Touggourt
A.K.T Temacine
Exempt : A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 6
mercredi 30/11/-1
U.S.H El Harhira
E.J.T Taibet
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
N.R.A.N Nail
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
S.M.B.T Touggourt
E.S.T Touggourt
J.S.K Temacine
A.K.T Temacine
Exempt : I.R.B.E.A El Alia
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 7
mercredi 30/11/-1
N.R.A.N Nail
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
E.S.T Touggourt
J.S.K Temacine
U.S.H El Harhira
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
A.K.T Temacine
S.M.B.T Touggourt
Exempt : E.J.T Taibet
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 8
mercredi 30/11/-1
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
E.S.T Touggourt
J.S.K Temacine
E.J.T Taibet
A.K.T Temacine
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
S.M.B.T Touggourt
U.S.H El Harhira
Exempt : N.R.A.N Nail
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 9
mercredi 30/11/-1
U.S.H El Harhira
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
A.K.T Temacine
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
S.M.B.T Touggourt
E.J.T Taibet
N.R.A.N Nail
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
J.S.K Temacine
Exempt : E.S.T Touggourt
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 10
mercredi 30/11/-1
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
S.M.B.T Touggourt
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
A.K.T Temacine
U.S.H El Harhira
N.R.A.N Nail
E.S.T Touggourt
E.J.T Taibet
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
Exempt : J.S.K Temacine
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 11
mercredi 30/11/-1
S.M.B.T Touggourt
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
A.K.T Temacine
U.S.H El Harhira
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
E.S.T Touggourt
E.J.T Taibet
J.S.K Temacine
N.R.A.N Nail
Exempt : O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 12
mercredi 30/11/-1
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
N.R.A.N Nail
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
E.S.T Touggourt
S.M.B.T Touggourt
J.S.K Temacine
A.K.T Temacine
E.J.T Taibet
Exempt : U.S.H El Harhira
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 13
mercredi 30/11/-1
E.J.T Taibet
S.M.B.T Touggourt
J.S.K Temacine
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
E.S.T Touggourt
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
N.R.A.N Nail
U.S.H El Harhira
Exempt : A.K.T Temacine
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 14
mercredi 30/11/-1
U.S.H El Harhira
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
E.S.T Touggourt
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
J.S.K Temacine
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
E.J.T Taibet
A.K.T Temacine
N.R.A.N Nail
Exempt : S.M.B.T Touggourt
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 15
mercredi 30/11/-1
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
A.K.T Temacine
N.R.A.N Nail
S.M.B.T Touggourt
E.J.T Taibet
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
J.S.K Temacine
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
E.S.T Touggourt
U.S.H El Harhira
Exempt : E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 16
mercredi 30/11/-1
U.S.H El Harhira
J.S.K Temacine
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
E.J.T Taibet
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
N.R.A.N Nail
S.M.B.T Touggourt
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
A.K.T Temacine
E.S.T Touggourt
Exempt : A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 17
mercredi 30/11/-1
E.J.T Taibet
U.S.H El Harhira
N.R.A.N Nail
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
E.S.T Touggourt
S.M.B.T Touggourt
A.K.T Temacine
J.S.K Temacine
Exempt : I.R.B.E.A El Alia
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 18
mercredi 30/11/-1
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
N.R.A.N Nail
J.S.K Temacine
E.S.T Touggourt
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
U.S.H El Harhira
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
S.M.B.T Touggourt
A.K.T Temacine
Exempt : E.J.T Taibet
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 19
mercredi 30/11/-1
E.S.T Touggourt
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
E.J.T Taibet
J.S.K Temacine
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
A.K.T Temacine
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
U.S.H El Harhira
S.M.B.T Touggourt
Exempt : N.R.A.N Nail
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 20
mercredi 30/11/-1
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
U.S.H El Harhira
A.K.T Temacine
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
S.M.B.T Touggourt
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
N.R.A.N Nail
E.J.T Taibet
J.S.K Temacine
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
Exempt : E.S.T Touggourt
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 21
mercredi 30/11/-1
S.M.B.T Touggourt
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
U.S.H El Harhira
A.K.T Temacine
E.S.T Touggourt
N.R.A.N Nail
O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
E.J.T Taibet
Exempt : J.S.K Temacine
Pré-Honneur A - Journée n° 22
mercredi 30/11/-1
I.R.B.E.A El Alia
S.M.B.T Touggourt
A.K.T Temacine
E.5.J Zouia El Abidia
A.H.M Hassi Messaoud
U.S.H El Harhira
E.J.T Taibet
E.S.T Touggourt
N.R.A.N Nail
J.S.K Temacine
Exempt : O.H.M.D Hassi Messaoud
Développé par : Okba NEMLI   Copyright © 2014 Ligue Wilaya de Football - Ouargla. Tous droits réservés