J.S.K.T

P.H.M.D

N.R.A.O

E.S.T

N.R.M.K

M.O.C

C.S.C.A.G

C.R.B.S

I.R.B.H

C.M.C

N.R.A.N

O.S.B

C.S.M

C.S.B.T

I.C.B
PROGRAMME CHAMPIONNAT JEUNES
écrit le: 26 décembre 2018 à 09:59

 

 

 

 

 

3éme journée

                                                                          GROUPE –A-

JEUDI 27 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

AIN BAIDA

CSCAG / RBB

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

OUARGLA APC

MOC / CMC

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                                                CRSBS  .Exempt

                                                                         GROUPE –B-

JEUDI 27 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

APC OUARGLA

EGSO  /OSB

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

SIDI KHOUILED

CHBA /RCO

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 


                                                                           GROUPE –C-

JEUDI 27 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

 

Arbitre

Min

 

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

EL HADJIRA

IRBH  /  CSL

09H00

Heures

11H30

 

 

 

N’GOUCA

ICB  /  IRBEA

13H00

Cadets

15H30

 

 

 

 

                                                                           GROUPE –D-

JEUDI 27 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

H.MESSAOUD

MBHM B / JSHM

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

VENDREDI 28 DECEMBRE 2018

H.MESSAOUD

AHMD /PHMD

14H00

15H00

16H30

 

 

 

H.MESSAOUD

MBHM’B /SHMD

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

ANNULEE

EXEMPT   F.C.H.M

                                                                            GROUPE –E-

JEUDI 27 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

M’NAGGUEUR

CSM  / JSKT

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

MEGGARINE

NRMK  /  SMBT

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 

                                                                                                     CRBS    Exempt

                                                                           GROUPE –F-

JEUDI 27 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

TOUGGOURT APC

EFAN   / USH

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

JEUDI 27 DECEMBRE 2018

M’NAGGUEUR

USB  /  CSBT

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 


                                                                            GROUPE –G-

JEUDI 27 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

TEMACINE

JSG  /MST

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

ANNULEE

ZAOUIA

E5J  /  EST

14H00

15H00

16H30

 

 

 

                                                                                                                   NRAN  Exempt

 

4éme journée

                                                                           GROUPE –A-

LUNDI 31 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

S.KHOUILED

RBB  /  CRSBS

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

AIN BEIDA

CMC  /  CSCAG

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 

                                                                                                                    

                                                                           GROUPE –B-

LUNDI 31 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

AIN BAIDA

OSB  / EFBAO

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

APC OUARGLA

RCO /EGSO

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 


                                                                          GROUPE –C-

LUNDI 31 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

EL HADJIRA

IRBEA  / CSL

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

N’GOUCA

ICB  /  IRBH

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 


                                                                           GROUPE –D-

LUNDI 31 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

H.MESSAOUD

JSHM/AHMD

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

H.MESSAOUD

SHMD/MBHM’B

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

ANNULEE

MARDI 01 JANVIER 2019

H.MESSAOUD

PHMD/FCHM

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 

EXEMPT    M.B.H.M.’A’

                                                                           GROUPE –E-

LUNDI 31 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

TEMACINE

JSKT /  CRBS

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

TOUGGOURT APC

SMBT / CSM

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 


                                                                            GROUPE –F-

LUNDI 31 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

MEGGARINE

USH / EF40

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

TEMACINE

CSBT / EFAN

13H00

14H00

15H30

 

 

 

 

                                                                       GROUPE –G

LUNDI 31 DECEMBRE 2018

stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

TOUGGOURT APC

MST /NRAN

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

ANNULEE

MARDI 01 JANVIER 2019

Stade

clubs

Heures

Arbitre

Min

Cadets

Juniors

Min

Cad

Jun

TOUGGOURT APC

EST / JSG

09H00

10H00

11H30

 

 

 

 

    Tous droits réservés © 2014 - 2019 Ligue Wilaya de Football - Ouargla.